fbpx
Connect with us

XFL Receiving Leaders

Receiving leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec.Rec. YDSRec. TD
1Cam PhillipsHOU44314559
2Dan WilliamsTB38233381
3Donald ParhamDAL43243174
4Jalen TolliverTB36212971
5Tre McBrideLA24162714
6Nelson SpruceLA28202672
7Nick HolleyHOU28212672
8Reece HornTB36272401
9Jordan SmallwoodLA27182361
10Austin ProehlSEA35172243
11Colby PearsonNY25162232
12Keenan ReynoldsSEA37142212
13Kahlil LewisHOU40242201
14Flynn NagelDAL30262171
15Rashad RossDC22121931
16Sam MobleyHOU19101871
17Mekale McKayNY23121841
18L’Damian WashingtonSTL20151750
19Eli RogersDC30191640
20De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL15141591
21Lance DunbarDAL29261540
22Brandon BarnesLA18121331
23Saeed BlacknallLA1441202
24Alonzo RussellSTL13101191
25Alonzo MooreSEA1481100
26Jeff BadetDAL31161080
27Brandon ReillySTL1071070
28Teo ReddingNY1481020
29Jake PowellNY14101020
30Cameron Artis-PayneDAL27231010
31Nick TruesdellTB159910
32Khari LeeDC88912
33Joshua CrockettDAL115860
34DeAndre ThompkinsDC177851
35Sean PriceDAL96780
36DeAndre GoolsbyTB85761
37Marcus LucasSTL2111710
38Donnel PumphreyDC149680
39Keith MumpherySTL33630
40Deveon SmithTB137620
41Sammie CoatesHOU196580
42Freddie MartinoDAL74580
43Martez CarterLA54571
44EJ BibbsNY66550
45Jazz FergusonDAL159540
46Kenneth FarrowSEA109531
47Levonte WhitfieldLA86520
48Blake JacksonHOU75501
49Justin StocktonNY64490
50Jacques PatrickTB85490
51Adonis JenningsLA135470
52Austin DukeNY95461
53Connor HamlettSEA85460
54Evan RodriguezSEA64451
55Dontez ByrdSEA165440
56James ButlerHOU1111421
57Trey WilliamsSEA119401
58Jhurell PressleyDC119400
59Ben JohnsonSEA55390
60Joe HornNY164380
61Ryheem MaloneHOU138370
62Darius VictorNY86360
63Austin WalterDAL42310
64Carlton AgudosiSTL11270
65Malachi Dupre83260
66Larry RoseLA85250
67Donnie ErnsbergerDC21220
68Lenard TillerySTL11210
69DuJuan HarrisLA52210
70Marquis YoungDAL44200
71Andre WilliamsHOU33190
72Dequan HamptonLA53161
73Kermit WhitfieldLA42150
74Simmie Cobbs21140
75Christine MichaelSTL22130
76Colin ThompsonTB21130
77Seantavius JonesTB51120
78Tanner McEvoyTB21110
79Khalid AbdullahDC22110
80Jerrod HeardDAL41100
81De’Quan HamptonLA11100
82Colin JeterSEA5290
83John SantiagoSEA1170
84Ryan DavisTB2260
85Wes SaxtonSTL1160
86Derrick Hayward2160
87Jake PayneSTL0000
88Jalan McClendonLA0000
89Drew GalitzDAL0000
90Kasen WilliamsSEA0000
91Ty Rausa0000
92Kanoff ChadLA0000
93Andrew FranksTB0000
94Tyree JacksonDC0000
95Taylor CorneliusTB0000
96Nick FitzgeraldSTL0000
97Taylor RussolinoSTL0000
98Austin Rehkow0000
99Garrett HartleySEA0000
100Antonio CallawayTB0000
101Taylor HeinickeSTL0000
102Schmidt ColtonLA0000
103Luis PerezNY0000
104Hunter Niswander0000
105Marquette KingSTL0000
106Sergio Castillo0000
107B.J. DanielsSEA0000
108Eric DungeyDAL0000
109Justin VogelNY0000
110Austin MacGinnisDAL0000
111Chase LittonTB0000
112Josh JohnsonLA0000
113Jalen Rowell0000
114Nick NovakLA0000
115Quinton FlowersTB0000
116Philip Nelson0000
117Brock MillerSEA0000
118Jordan Ta’AmuSTL0000
119Jake SchumTB0000
120Aaron MurrayTB0000
121Sergio BaileySEA0000
122P.J. WalkerHOU0000
123Cardale JonesDC0000
124Brandon SilversSEA0000
125Marquise WilliamsNY0000
126Landry JonesDAL0000
127Ray Bolden0000
128Donteea DyeTB0000
129Matt McGloinNY0000
130Stacy ColeyTB0000
131Tyler PalkaDC1000
132Matthew McCraneNY0000
133Jalen GreeneLA8000
134Liggins JusticeNY0000
135Connor Cook0000
136Cook III TimNY0000
137Carlos Merritt0000
138Marqueston Huff0000
139Tenny Adewusi0000
140Tarvarus McFaddenTB0000
141Jaylen DunlapLA0000
142Mohammed SeisaySEA0000
143Doran Grant0000
144Jamar SummersNY0000
145Harold Jones-QuarteySTL0000
146Charles James II0000
147Micah Abernathy0000
148Robert PriesterTB0000
149Mar’Sean DiggsLA0000
150Matt Elam0000
151Ballard Corrian0000
152Rannell HallTB0000
153Jerome CouplinLA0000
154Dravon Askew-HenryNY0000
155Ryan WhiteSTL0000
156Myrick Jalen0000
157Kenny RobinsonSTL0000
158Elston Trae0000
159Josh Thornton0000
160Anthoula KellyTB0000
161Mike StevensLA0000
162De’Veon SmithTB0000
163Texada II RanthonyNY0000
164Matt JonesSTL3200
165Marko MyersSEA0000
166Treston Decoud0000
167Will HillSTL0000
168Cody Brown0000
169Steve WilliamsSEA0000
170Desmond Lawrence0000
171Neal DeJuanNY0000
172Dexter McCoilSTL0000
173Saivion Smith0000
174Micah HannemannTB0000
175Ajene Harris0000
176Johnathan AlstonSEA0000
177Harlan MillerLA0000
178Josh Hawkins0000
179Robert NelsonSTL0000
180Elijah Campbell0000
181Wesley SuttonNY0000
182Bryce CanadyTB0000
183Bryce JonesNY0000
184Tyree Kinnel0000
185David RiversSTL0000
186Henderson De’Angelo0000
187Jack TochoLA0000
188Sylve Bradley0000
189Andrew SorohNY0000
190Deji Olatoye0000
191Channing StriblingSEA0000
192Demontre HurstTB0000
193Trey CaldwellSTL0000
194Corey MooreTB0000
195Terrence AlexanderNY0000
196Nick BrossetteDC1000
197Derron Smith0000
198Ja’Quan GardnerSEA3000
199LaDarius WileyLA0000
200Deatrick Nichols0000
201Jalen CollinsTB0000
202Tyson GrahamSEA0000
203A.J. HendyNY0000
204Jordan MartinSEA0000
205Shelton LewisTB0000
206Arrion SpringsLA0000
207Colburn II MatthewNY0000
208Jeremy ClarkSEA0000
209Mack BrownTB0000
210Elijah HoodLA1000
211Wade D’MontreSTL0000
212Marcelis BranchTB0000
213Godwin IgwebuikeSEA0000
214Demetrious CoxNY0000
215Keith FordSTL0000
216Ahmad DixonLA0000
217Shamarko Thomas0000
218Donatello Brown0000
219Santos RamirezSEA0000
220Tre Watson0000
221Ty Schwab0000
222Terrance PlummerTB0000
223Dashaun Phillips0000
224Noah BordenSEA0000
225Jeremiah Johnson0000
226Darius HillarySTL0000
227Nick MooreTB0000
228Scott DalyNY0000
229Brian Khoury0000
230Beniquez Brown0000
231Carl Bradford0000
232Christian Kuntz0000
233Emmanuel BealTB0000
234Ryan MuellerNY0000
235Joe PowellSTL0000
236Hau’oli Kikaha0000
237Willie MaysLA0000
238Hines D’JuanNY0000
239Doyin Jibowu0000
240Lucas WachaTB0000
241Ryan NavarroLA0000
242Tegray Scales0000
243Roman TatumLA0000
244Frank GindaNY0000
245DeMarquis Gates0000
246Tobenna Okeke0000
247Greer Martini0000
248Tanner CarewSTL0000
249Jawuan JohnsonNY0000
250Nikita WhitlockTB0000
251Nick DeLucaNY0000
252Dillon DaySEA0000
253Kaelin Burnett0000
254Reshard  Cliett0000
255John YarbroughTB0000
256Quentin GauseLA0000
257Dorian Johnson0000
258Shaq JonesSTL0000
259Edmond RobinsonHOU0000
260Praise Martin-OguikeSEA0000
261Ray Ray Davison0000
262Kyle QueiroSEA0000
263Jonathan Celestin0000
264John Keenoy0000
265Tre’ WilliamsLA0000
266Jameer Thurman0000
267Gimel PresidentSTL0000
268Drew Lewis0000
269Deiontrez MountTB0000
270Jonathan Massaquoi0000
271Dewayne HendrixSTL0000
272LaTroy Lewis0000
273Taiwan JonesLA0000
274Andrew AnkrahSTL0000
275Charles WrightNY0000
276Nick TempleSEA0000
277James Folston0000
278Antwione Williams0000
279Ike SpearmanTB0000
280Tejan Koroma0000
281KeShun Freeman0000
282Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL0000
283Nico SiragusaLA0000
284Ben HeeneyNY0000
285Nyles MorganSEA0000
286Terence GarvinSTL0000
287Marcel FrazierSEA0000
288Frank Alexander0000
289Will SmithLA0000
290Bunmi Rotimi JRNY0000
291Scooby Wright0000
292Steve BeauharnaisSTL0000
293Colton Taylor0000
294Asantay Brown0000
295Garret DooleyNY0000
296A.J. TarpleyDC0000
297McMillian Vantrell0000
298Steven JohnsonSEA0000
299Johnathan Calvin0000
300Fred LauinaLA0000
301Weathersby Toby0000
302Maurquice Shakir0000
303Bruno ReaganSTL0000
304Dwayne WallaceLA0000
305Darius James0000
306Jordan McCrayTB0000
307Michael MillerSTL0000
308Jon Toth0000
309Demetrius RhaneyHOU0000
310Alex Balducci0000
311Dejon AllenSTL0000
312Josh Allen0000
313Patrick VaheLA0000
314Brian FolkertsSTL0000
315Jerald FosterTB0000
316Garrett BrumfieldNY0000
317Cyril RichardsonSEA0000
318Ian SilbermanNY0000
319Cole Boozer0000
320William CampbellSEA0000
321John Kling IVNY0000
322Willie Beavers0000
323Andrew McDonaldSTL0000
324Kahlil McKenzieLA0000
325Brant WeissNY0000
326Justin Evans0000
327Isaiah WilliamsTB0000
328Logan Tuley-Tillman0000
329Jake CamposSTL0000
330Anthony MotenSEA0000
331Storm NortonLA0000
332Matt McCantsSTL0000
333Jaelin RobinsonLA0000
334Martez IveyTB0000
335Kirk BarronSEA0000
336Avery YoungNY0000
337Tyler RoemerLA0000
338Salesi Uhatafe0000
339Rishard Cook0000
340Jarron JonesNY0000
341Brian WallaceSTL0000
342Venzell BoulwareSEA0000
343Chris Brown0000
344Andrew TillerTB0000
345Lene MaiavaLA0000
346Kent PerkinsSTL0000
347Michael DunnSEA0000
348Juwann Bushell-BeattyHOU0000
349Daronte BouldinTB0000
350O’Hagan James0000
351Quinterrius EatmonSEA0000
352Pace MurphyDAL0000
353Shawn OakmanLA0000
354Anthony CoyleNY0000
355Malcolm Bunche0000
356Marquis LucasTB0000
357Damien MamaNY0000
358Wesley De’Ondre0000
359Isaiah BattleSEA0000
360Daniel WilliamsTB0000
361Cole HuntSTL1000
362Jake SutherlandNY0000
363Cam ClearSEA0000
364Keenen BrownNY0000
365Julian Allen0000
366Siupeli Anau0000
367Casey SaylesSTL0000
368Stansly MapongaSEA0000
369Roderick HendersonLA0000
370Tomasi Laulile0000
371Bobby RichardsonTB0000
372Boogie RobertsLA0000
373Anthony JohnsonSEA0000
374Tavaris Barnes0000
375Jarrell OwensNY0000
376Elijah Qualls0000
377Durrant MilesSEA0000
378Josh BanksTB0000
379Tony Guerad0000
380Will SuttonSEA0000
381Tracy Sprinkle0000
382TJ BarnesNY0000
383Trevon SandersLA0000
384Cedric ReedLA0000
385Joey MbuNY0000
386Kalani Vakameilalo0000
387Kellen SoulekSTL0000
388Pasoni TasiniSEA0000
389CeCe JeffersonTB0000
390Kenny Bigelow0000
391Channing WardSTL0000
392Hughes MontoriLA0000
393Johnson AnthonyLA0000
394Toby Johnson JRNY0000
395Jay Bromley0000
396Davonte LambertSTL0000
397Winston Craig0000
398Jason NeillTB0000
399Jacquies SmithSEA0000
400Ricky WalkerTB0000
401Devin TaylorLA0000
402Will ClarkeSTL0000
403Gelen Robinson0000
404Latarius BradyLA0000
405Cavon WalkerNY0000
406Sam Montgomery0000
407Jordan ThompsonSEA0000